SWCXDUMMY.png
  2015-2016   2016-2017 2017-2018        
Mallen Trophy Marcus Durant
Olly Allen
  Ellen Webber Rosie Andrews
Leo White
Emma Spriggs
Robin Delve
-
-
-
     
Royston Chandler Trophy Steve Harris   Steve Harris Marcus Durant :)  -
-
-
     
W Catherine Kilburn
Jackie Shute
Rebecca Cornwell
  Catherine Kilburn
Jackie Shute
Rebecca Cornwell
Catherine Kilburn
Jackie Shute
Rebecca Cornwell
-
-
-
     
W V+ Catherine Kilburn
-
-
 

Catherine Kilburn
-
-

Catherine Kilburn
-
-
-
-
-
     
W V Jackie Shute
Caroline Twigger
-
  Jackie Shute
Liz Tier
Maria Weymouth
Jackie Shute
-
-
-
-
-
     
W S Rebecca Cornwell
-
-
  Rebecca Cornwell
-
-
Rebecca Cornwell
-
-
-
-
-
     
W J

-
-
-

  -
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
     
V+  Robin Delve
Richard House
Steve Whitehouse
  Richard Taylor
Robin Delve
Richard House
Robin Delve
Richard Taylor
Giles Heardman
-
-
-
     
V Chris Rathbone
Andy Parker
Marcus Durant
  Marcus Durant
James Bovey
John Peters
Lee Haywood
James Chapman
James Bovey
-
-
-
     
S Charlie Revell
Matt Loake
Dan Vockins
  Matt Loake
Lee Adams
Phillip Collings
Richard Long
Phillip Collings
Lee Adams
-
-
-
     
J George Armstrong
Oliver Twigger
-
  George Armstrong
Corey Bale
Callum Harris
Tristan Davies
-
-
-
-
-
     
U16M Tristan Davies
Harry Birchill
Ross Pratt
  Tristan Davies
Oliver Aleen
Ross Pratt
Oliver Allen
Samuel Medlyn
Edward Armstrong
-
-
-
     
U16F  Helen Baron
Fiona Baron
-
  -
-
-
Rosie Andrews
Hannah Rainger
Grace Whitehouse
-
-
-
     
U14M  Oliver Allen
Samuel Medlyn
Freddy Birchill
  Samual Medlyn
Leon Dawes
Edward Armstrong
Joe Dix
James Pearcy
Leo White
-
-
-
     
U14F Merle Durant
Rosie Andrews
 -
  Rosie Andrews
Grace Whitehouse
Ellen Webber
Emma Spriggs
Ellen Garnsworthy
Ellen Webber
-
-
-
     
U12M  Leon Dawes
Sol Dury
Felix Faun
  Sol Drury
Dylan Gorrin
Felix Faun
Joseph Wright
Louis Garnsworthy
Ryan Kingdon
-
-
-
     
U12F Ellen Garnsworthy
-
-
  Ellen Garnsworthy
Ella Cousins
-
Meribel Hudson
Emma Luckham
Eva Brown
-
-
-
     
U10M  Oliver Murphy
Louis Garnsworthy
Ed Selwood
  Louis Garnsworthy
Max Standen
Ben Goldsmith
Louis Wright
Oliver obins
Sonny Hudson
-
-
-
     
U10F  Tea Johnn
-
-
  Kodie Harmer
Eva Fox
Georgia Mahoney
Georgia Mahoney
Lolie Murphy
Lara Dix
-
-
-
     
U8M  Ollie Robins
Ollie Bartlett
Toby Murphy
  Jack Nixon
Matthew Homes
Oliver Riches
Matthew Homes
Jamie Young
Alexander Pearcy 
-
-
-
     
U8F Kodie Harmer
Bethany Coates
Grace Robins
  Isla Peters
Bethany Coates
Edolie Wilson
Lauren Fox
Ellie Birchall
Edolie Wilson
-
-
-
     

 

 

Click here to gain access to 2017-2018 Season Results Archive

Click here for results prior to  2016-2017 and before (link to old site)